Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - BU11 Timbers Premier White
FCSC 08B Juventus White -- (3020-01CB11-0041)
Bracket
ALL
A
Group -- A
A1
: 4-H 08B McMinnville United
A2
: Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
A3
: Capital FC Timbers 08B Orozco
A4
: Corvallis SC 08B Navy
A5
: FCSC 08B Juventus White
A6
: PCU 08B Red 1
A7
: United PDX 08B Black East
A8
: United PDX 08B Black West
A9
: United PDX 08B Blue South
A10
: Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS
A11
: Westside Timbers 08B Copa White
Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784736
McNary High School
01:00 PM
Turf
A1 vs A5
4-H 08B McMinnville United
vs.
FCSC 08B Juventus White
Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784770
Buckman Field Park
09:00 AM
FotW
A6 vs A5
PCU 08B Red 1
vs.
FCSC 08B Juventus White
Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784723
Fort Vancouver HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A5 vs A10
FCSC 08B Juventus White
vs.
Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS
Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784765
Fort Vancouver HS
12:30 PM
Turf
A5 vs A4
FCSC 08B Juventus White
vs.
Corvallis SC 08B Navy
Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784754
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
04:30 PM
Trf1
A11 vs A5
Westside Timbers 08B Copa White
vs.
FCSC 08B Juventus White
Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784774
Fort Vancouver HS
09:00 AM
Turf
A5 vs A8
FCSC 08B Juventus White
vs.
United PDX 08B Black West
Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784748
Fort Vancouver HS
01:30 PM
Turf
A5 vs A9
FCSC 08B Juventus White
vs.
United PDX 08B Blue South
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784742
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
08:30 AM
East
A7 vs A5
United PDX 08B Black East
vs.
FCSC 08B Juventus White